Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 27FLAT 16
Registration Number:17021500430026
|Transaction Date:10/02/2017
PRN:B7588510
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $3,625 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road