Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Long House (block 8)FLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:24052700170045
|Transaction Date:17/05/2024
PRN:C0270743
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.95 M
Saleable Area
208sq.ft.
Buy $9,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road