Sold
Tin King Estate Tin Lok House (block 10)FLOOR 17FLAT 12
Registration Number:25071102150723
|Transaction Date:25/06/2025
PRN:B0224859
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $2,810 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
3,206
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Tin King Road