Sold
Tin King Estate Tin Lok House (block 10)FLOOR 14FLAT 23
Registration Number:16102500270117
|Transaction Date:13/10/2016
PRN:B0226304
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $6,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
3,206
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Tin King Road