Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 11FLAT 20
Registration Number:13022101320057
|Transaction Date:25/01/2013
PRN:B1142093
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $6,991 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $5,210 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street