Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 36FLAT 14
Registration Number:11031402150039
|Transaction Date:28/02/2011
PRN:B1140661
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $3,366 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
796sq.ft.
Buy $2,513 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street