Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 31FLAT 1
Registration Number:22010701391045
|Transaction Date:23/12/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.88 M
Gross Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $10,177 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street