Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 25FLAT 6
Registration Number:01037051
|Transaction Date:17/03/2003
PRN:B1143034
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$560 K
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $1,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $782 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street