Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:18103000720143
|Transaction Date:22/10/2018
PRN:C0133461
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.53 M
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $11,871 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $8,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street