Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 28FLAT 1
Registration Number:06060602690026
|Transaction Date:26/05/2006
PRN:B7452383
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$410 K
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $1,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $1,449 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street