Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 13FLAT 6
Registration Number:14042501850047
|Transaction Date:16/04/2014
PRN:B7452831
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $3,301 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $2,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street