Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 30FLAT 10
Registration Number:12120300820072
|Transaction Date:16/11/2012
PRN:B1139641
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $5,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $4,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street