Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 26FLAT 1
Registration Number:21030800920082
|Transaction Date:01/03/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
212sq.ft.
Buy $14,525 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
284sq.ft.
Buy $10,845 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street