Sold
Tin Lai CourtFLOOR 37FLAT 7
Registration Number:00919568
|Transaction Date:28/04/2000
PRN:B1143345
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$730 K
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $1,713 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $1,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Tin Hei Street