Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Hor House (block 3)FLOOR 21FLAT 16
Registration Number:14080700670204
|Transaction Date:22/07/2014
PRN:B4901626
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $5,774 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road