Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Hor House (block 3)FLOOR 21FLAT 5
Registration Number:14012000060028
|Transaction Date:13/01/2014
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.07 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $6,264 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road