Sold
Yue Fai Court Tin Fai House (block F)FLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:13052000260023
|Transaction Date:07/05/2013
PRN:A3237671
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $9,160 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $7,652 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road