Sold
Yue Fai Court Tin Fai House (block F)FLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:21120102140027
|Transaction Date:26/11/2021
PRN:B8484313
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $15,744 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $13,152 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road