Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Wa House (block P)FLOOR 22FLAT 11
Registration Number:26032301380073
|Transaction Date:10/03/2026
PRN:B1178325
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $6,926 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court