Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Ki House (block O)FLOOR 23FLAT 4
Registration Number:25120401140052
|Transaction Date:26/11/2025
PRN:B1176414
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RebeccaIp葉碧萍
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-696193)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $6,075 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court