Sold
Wah Ming Estate Tim Ming House (block 7)FLOOR 11FLAT 18
Registration Number:13072602510062
|Transaction Date:12/07/2013
PRN:C1058533
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.17 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $2,634 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road