Sold
Wah Ming Estate Tim Ming House (block 7)FLOOR 15FLAT 18
Registration Number:20081301120031
|Transaction Date:07/08/2020
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $5,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road