Sold
The ZuttenFLOOR 11FLAT L
Registration Number:15121500440075
|Transaction Date:01/12/2015
PRN:D3239259
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.64 M
Saleable Area
257sq.ft.
Buy $14,134 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Ma Tau Kok Road