Sold
The ZuttenFLOOR 21FLAT B
Registration Number:16051601900018
|Transaction Date:06/05/2016
PRN:D3240123
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
185sq.ft.
Buy $19,179 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Ma Tau Kok Road