Sold
The ZuttenFLOOR 8FLAT M
Registration Number:21090801720744
|Transaction Date:27/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
191sq.ft.
Buy $21,940 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Ma Tau Kok Road