Sold
The ZuttenFLOOR 27FLAT K
Registration Number:26030600140072
|Transaction Date:16/02/2026
PRN:D3240800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
258sq.ft.
Buy $16,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Ma Tau Kok Road