Sold
The Zumurud Tower 6FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:21080300070093
|Transaction Date:09/07/2021
PRN:D3588475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

4/11
PRICE
$35.79 M
Saleable Area
1,623sq.ft.
Buy $22,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street