Sold
The Zumurud Tower 7FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:18042601540073
|Transaction Date:13/04/2018
PRN:D3589093
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$44.32 M
Saleable Area
1,667sq.ft.
Buy $26,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street