Sold
The Waterside Tower 2FLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:24053001340065
|Transaction Date:16/05/2024
PRN:B5948677
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

8/11
PRICE
$9.6 M
Saleable Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $12,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,053sq.ft.
Buy $9,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
502
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 On Chun Street