Sold
The Upper SouthFLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:21062200780045
|Transaction Date:10/06/2021
PRN:D5128749
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.76 M
Saleable Area
186sq.ft.
Buy $25,582 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toLei TungStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Main Street Ap Lei Chau