Sold
The Trend Plaza Block CFLOOR 12FLAT 5
Registration Number:25041400310143
|Transaction Date:03/04/2025
PRN:B5644607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $9,870 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $7,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street