Sold
The Bloomsway The Terrace Tower 8FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:20060900560014
|Transaction Date:15/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$26.7 M
Saleable Area
1,349sq.ft.
Buy $19,793 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road