Sold
The Bloomsway The Terrace Tower 10FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:17090501270235
|Transaction Date:18/08/2017
PRN:D3182426
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$28.11 M
Saleable Area
1,519sq.ft.
Buy $18,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road