Sold
The Bloomsway The Terrace House 7THE TERRACEHOUSE 7
Registration Number:23050200550020
|Transaction Date:03/04/2023
PRN:D3182175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$82 M
Saleable Area
2,865sq.ft.
Buy $28,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road