Sold
The SignatureFLOOR 42FLAT B
Registration Number:13020802290086
|Transaction Date:17/01/2013
PRN:D2096385
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$151.28 M
Saleable Area
3,083sq.ft.
Buy $49,070 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,034sq.ft.
Buy $37,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chun Fai Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Reading/Study Room, Landscape Garden, Changing Room, Open Lounge, Multi-purpose Room