Sold
The Royal Oaks Somerset Path House 12NO. 8HOUSE 12
Registration Number:07050501530144
|Transaction Date:18/04/2007
PRN:B2471989
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$41 M
Saleable Area
4,048sq.ft.
Buy $10,128 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
5,628sq.ft.
Buy $7,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kam Tsin South Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Open Lounge