Sold
The Riviera House 14NO. 10HOUSE 14
Registration Number:07062300490046
|Transaction Date:30/05/2007
PRN:B5712556
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$27 M
Saleable Area
2,352sq.ft.
Buy $11,480 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,352sq.ft.
Buy $11,480 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
43 Block(s)
Total Units
43
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Pik Sha Road