Sold
The Riviera House 5NO. 10HOUSE 5
Registration Number:00374756
|Transaction Date:16/04/1999
PRN:B3141642
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$13.28 M
Saleable Area
2,043sq.ft.
Buy $6,500 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,044sq.ft.
Buy $6,497 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
43 Block(s)
Total Units
43
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Pik Sha Road