Sold
The Riviera House 5NO. 10HOUSE 5
Registration Number:00356212
|Transaction Date:16/11/1998
PRN:B3141642
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$10.8 M
Saleable Area
2,043sq.ft.
Buy $5,286 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,044sq.ft.
Buy $5,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
43 Block(s)
Total Units
43
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Pik Sha Road