Sold
The Riverpark Tower 1FLOOR 43FLAT A
Registration Number:23110800660030
|Transaction Date:02/11/2023
PRN:D2138983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$22.88 M
Saleable Area
1,250sq.ft.
Buy $18,308 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,646sq.ft.
Buy $13,900 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
981
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Che Kung Miu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio