Sold

The Regalia Tower 5FLOOR 5FLAT D

Registration Number:21100401000135
|
章維 Winnie Zhang
elite
WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$18.43 M
call_me
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $21,462 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,075sq.ft.
Buy $17,149 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2021
The RegaliaEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Regalia is located on 33 King's Park Rise, developed by CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/WHEELOCK, and began the intake process from 1995-11. The Regalia divides into 4 blocks, 302 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). The Regalia is near to MTR Yau Ma Tei Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
302
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 King's Park Rise