Sold
The Portofino House 122NO. 88HOUSE 122
Registration Number:10021000190157
|Transaction Date:15/01/2010
PRN:B5377897
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$41.8 M
Saleable Area
3,193sq.ft.
Buy $13,093 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,440sq.ft.
Buy $12,151 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 15/01/2010
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-188 Pak To Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room