Sold
The Portofino No. 88FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:09093001940193
|Transaction Date:10/09/2009
PRN:B3153009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$35 M
Saleable Area
2,119sq.ft.
Buy $16,514 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,710sq.ft.
Buy $12,915 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 10/09/2009
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-188 Pak To Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room