Sold
The Portofino House 167NO. 88HOUSE 167
Registration Number:05061002520099
|Transaction Date:14/05/2005
PRN:B3152800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$28 M
Saleable Area
3,126sq.ft.
Buy $8,958 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,517sq.ft.
Buy $7,961 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 14/05/2005
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-188 Pak To Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room