Sold
The Portofino No. 88FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:10091300920060
|Transaction Date:18/08/2010
PRN:B5713553
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
PRICE
$25 M
Saleable Area
2,119sq.ft.
Buy $11,796 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,636sq.ft.
Buy $9,484 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 18/08/2010
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-188 Pak To Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room