Leased
The PierreHigh Floor ZoneFLAT C
Transaction Date:19/04/2026
PRN:D2217357
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Leased

1/3
PRICE
$28,000
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Rent $67 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
564sq.ft.
Rent $50 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking toSheung WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Coronation Terrace
Property Management Company
尚泰物業管理有限公司
Category
-
Developer
WING TAI PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room