Sold
The PierreFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:23041201330016
|Transaction Date:23/03/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.48 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $27,838 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $20,190 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking toSheung WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Coronation Terrace
Property Management Company
尚泰物業管理有限公司
Category
-
Developer
WING TAI PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room