Sold
The PierreFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:12101500650505
|Transaction Date:21/09/2012
PRN:D2216875
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.93 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $28,488 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
564sq.ft.
Buy $21,150 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking toSheung WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Coronation Terrace
Property Management Company
尚泰物業管理有限公司
Category
-
Developer
WING TAI PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room