Sold
The Pavilia Forest Phase 2 The Pavilia Forest Ii Tower 3FLOOR 19FLAT K
Registration Number:26031102100177
|Transaction Date:02/03/2026
PRN:D6112476
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$8.8 M
Saleable Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $22,384 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-02
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,305
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing King Street