Sold
The Pavilia Forest Phase 2 The Pavilia Forest Ii Tower 3FLOOR 21FLAT N
Registration Number:26040901900411
|Transaction Date:20/03/2026
PRN:D6112807
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$8.49 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $22,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-02
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,305
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing King Street